9eme Open International de La Fere


Classement final

 

Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fed Ligue Club Pts Tr. Perf.
                     
1 g ROMANOV Evgeny 2590 Sen RUS     8,5 45,5 2794
                     
2 m FOMICHENKO Eduard 2458 Sen RUS     7,5 46,5 2593
                     
3 g DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2569 Sen FRA PRO Marseille Echecs 6,5 46,5 2485
4 m COLIN Vincent 2425 Sen FRA BNO L'Echiquier Deauvillais 6,5 46,5 2427
5 m LAURENT Bruno 2336 Sen BEL NPC Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras 6,5 44,5 2315
6 f HENRIS Luc 2213 Sen BEL LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs 6,5 44,5 2282
7 m PISK Petr 2337 Sen CZE     6,5 41 2255
8 gf FOMICHENKO Svetlana 2217 Sen UKR     6,5 41 2231
9   DEFRANCE Laurent 2190 Sen FRA CHA La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny 6,5 38,5 2137
10 m PYTEL Krzysztof 2360 Vet FRA IDF Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" 6,5 37 2212
                     
11 f FORTHOFER Robert 2303 Sen FRA PIC Petite "A" - Château-Thierry 6 45,5 2325
12 m PIANKOV Evgenij 2324 Vet UKR IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 6 44,5 2301
13   MARCHYLLIE Bruno 2131 Sen FRA NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois 6 43,5 2244
14   DEMANGHON Jonathan 2183 Sen FRA BRE Rennes Paul Bert 6 42,5 2211
15   DAL BORGO Albin 2204 Sen BEL NPC Fenain et Hornaing Echecs 6 42,5 2164
16   FERYN Alexandre 2075 Cad FRA NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois 6 42,5 2151
17   BARDOUX Thierry 2169 Sen FRA CHA Rilly Chess Club 6 38 2059
18   BEN PORAT Zeev 1956 Sen ISR     6 38 2009
19   KOECHLER Thomas 1299 Cad FRA PIC La Fere A.D.E.L. 6 36,5 2063
20   LEBON Joffrey 2026 Sen FRA NPC Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord 6 34 1900
                     
21   BILLON Olivier 2129 Cad FRA CHA Reims Echec et Mat 5,5 42 2138
22   FERYN Benjamin 2034 Min FRA NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois 5,5 41,5 2123
23   RIGOLOT Lucie 1902 Ben FRA CHA L'Echiquier Chalonnais 5,5 40,5 2029
24   MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 2054 Sen FRA PIC Club d'Echecs de Senlis 5,5 40 2077
25   DUMAS Victor 1865 Min FRA NPC Cambrai - Echecs 5,5 39,5 1988
26   MEUNIER Samuel 1944 Sen FRA CHA Rilly Chess Club 5,5 39 1982
27   HUSSON Cybele 2040 Sen FRA NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois 5,5 39 1970
28   MOLET Asher 1830 Vet FRA IDF La Tour Cletienne 5,5 38 1952
29   DENEUVILLE Ludovic 1968 Sen FRA PIC Les Tours de Haute Picardie 5,5 37,5 2089
30   BEN PORAT Tal 1849 Min ISR     5,5 36 1902
31   ROUFFIGNAC Tanguy 1891 Ben FRA IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil 5,5 36 1884
32   VANDERVORST Marc 1865 Vet FRA NPC Echiquier d'Aulnoye 5,5 36 1840
33   DERNONCOURT Christophe 1706 Jun FRA PIC Echiquier Amiénois 5,5 35,5 1836
34   DERIGNY Philippe 1986 Sen FRA PIC Les Tours de Haute Picardie 5,5 35 1884
35   VAN FOREEST Jorden 1819 Pup NED   Groningen 5,5 32,5 1819
                     
36   JIMENEZ Martin 1849 Cad FRA NPC Echiquier de Caudry 5 42 2009
37   TIMMERMANS Eric 1825 Sen FRA NPC La Tour Basilienne 5 40,5 1949
38   WAQUET Frederic 1976 Sen FRA PIC Les Tours de Haute Picardie 5 39,5 1968
39   CARDON Pierre 1871 Sen FRA NPC Les Tours du Blanc Riez: Wattignies 5 38,5 1952
40   THOMAS Olivier 2060 Sen FRA PIC La Fere A.D.E.L. 5 38 1956
41   BOUDIER Eric 1862 Sen FRA PIC La Fere A.D.E.L. 5 38 1907
42   SIVERTSEN Aage 1876 Sen NOR     5 37,5 1841
43   DANIEL Antoine 1863 Cad FRA NPC Le Touquet - Cote d'Opale 5 36 1868
44   MATSCHEK Norbert 1683 Vet FRA LOR Verdun Philidor 5 35,5 1713
45   VERNEDE Victor 1671 Cad FRA PIC Echiquier Amiénois 5 35 1838
46   TIVOL Thierry 1740 Sen FRA PIC A.J.E. Noyon 5 34 1800
47   SOVEAUX Jean 1932 Sen FRA PIC Club d'Echecs de Ham 5 34 1784
48   OBERT Julien 1816 Jun FRA PIC Petite "A" - Château-Thierry 5 33,5 1722
49   POULAIN Andre 1815 Sen FRA PIC Cavaliers de la Montagne Couronnée 5 33 1809
50   BRUGGE Bruno 1730 Sen FRA PIC La Fere A.D.E.L. 5 33 1772
51   FAUCHART Francois 1608 Sen FRA NPC CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies 5 33 1688
52   VAN POUCKE Philippe 1730 Sen FRA PIC AJEM Margny les Compiègne 5 33 1682
53   BIYIDI Thomas 1789 Sen FRA HNO Rouen Echecs 5 32 1753
54   DELIAS Gerard 1512 Vet FRA CHA Rilly Chess Club 5 32 1751
55   HUYET Yannick 1700 Sen FRA FRC Le Cavalier Bayard 5 32 1693
56   VAN POUCKE Anthony 1581 Ben FRA PIC AJEM Margny les Compiègne 5 31,5 1688
57   BRELOT Loic 1706 Sen FRA NPC Cambrai - Echecs 5 31,5 1640
                     
58   MESTDAGH Franck 1944 Sen FRA NPC CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies 4,5 42 1976
59   EECKHOUT Jean-louis 1713 Vet FRA NPC Echiquier club d'Hazebrouck 4,5 38 1800
60   NAVEL Jean-yves 1776 Sen FRA PIC Les Tours de Haute Picardie 4,5 38 1793
61   JEAN Robert 1832 Vet FRA IDF Evry Grand Roque 4,5 37,5 1750
62   LORENTE Philippe 1632 Sen FRA IDF Les Echecs de Vincennes 4,5 36,5 1825
63   PAILLARD Maximilien 1578 Ben FRA CHA Reims Echec et Mat 4,5 35,5 1847
64   GAUBERT Virginie 1674 Sen FRA CHA La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny 4,5 35,5 1758
65   BINIAUX Michael 1772 Sen FRA CHA Rilly Chess Club 4,5 35 1775
66   NICOLAS Christian 1830 Sen FRA PRO Echiquier Bléone - Durance 4,5 34,5 1765
67   LEVER Erwan 1595 Ben FRA PIC Les Tours de Haute Picardie 4,5 34,5 1758
68   LUCAS Bernard 1674 Vet FRA PIC Echiquier Bernotois 4,5 34,5 1650
69   OZIOL Joris 1730 Sen FRA NPC Cambrai - Echecs 4,5 34 1635
70   SWIERCZ Sonia 1762 Sen FRA NPC CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies 4,5 33,5 1684
71   BARBRY Quentin 1565 Min FRA NPC Les Tours du Blanc Riez: Wattignies 4,5 33 1746
72   PERCHE Louis 1545 Pup FRA NPC Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord 4,5 32,5 1584
73   VAN FOREEST Lucas 1641 Pou NED   Groningen 4,5 32 1742
74   DE BROUWERE Johan 1835 Sen BEL   Izegem 4,5 32 1657
75   POTTIER Philippe 1480 Sen FRA PIC La Tour Lehaucourtoise 4,5 32 1568
76   ROUFFIGNAC Marie 1537 Pup FRA CHA L'Echiquier Chalonnais 4,5 30 1610
77   DEVAUX Jean-Marc 1560 Sen FRA NPC Cambrai - Echecs 4,5 29 1518
78   SOGNY Richard 1640 Sen FRA CHA Reims Echec et Mat 4,5 28,5 1569
79   CHEVANCE Gerard 1677 Vet FRA NPC Cambrai - Echecs 4,5 28 1482
80   DEGRAEVE Thomas 1540 Pou FRA NPC Amicale Laïque Anstaing Echecs 4,5 24,5 1436
                     
81 mf PYTEL Bozena 1964 Vet FRA IDF Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" 4 39 1825
82   DUROT Edwige 1721 Cad FRA NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois 4 37 1715
83   CALOONE Thomas 1599 Pup FRA NPC Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord 4 36,5 1704
84   AZZOUZ Belkhelfa 1841 Vet FRA PIC Club d'Echecs de Senlis 4 36 1848
85   BROBECKER Alain 1767 Sen FRA PIC Cavaliers de la Montagne Couronnée 4 36 1761
86   VERNADET Cyril 1750 Sen FRA PIC Les Tours de Haute Picardie 4 35 1672
87   DAGNICOURT Francis 1748 Sen FRA PIC Cavaliers de la Montagne Couronnée 4 34,5 1660
88   ROUX Jean-francois 1588 Sen FRA PIC Petite "A" - Château-Thierry 4 34 1564
89   BRUGGE Rodolphe 1240 Min FRA PIC La Fere A.D.E.L. 4 34 1450
90   BEDU Jean-Pierre 1640 Sen FRA PIC Les Tours de Haute Picardie 4 33,5 1675
91   GOSSET Hugo 1400 Pup FRA PIC Les Tours de Haute Picardie 4 33,5 1538
92   LAUFER Maurice 1524 Vet FRA PIC Les Tours de Haute Picardie 4 31,5 1552
93   ALLOUI-CROS Baptiste 1510 Pup FRA NPC La Tour Basilienne 4 31,5 1538
94   PARENT Henri 1776 Min FRA PIC Les Tours de Haute Picardie 4 31 1568
95   PRUVOST Alain 1623 Sen FRA NPC Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe 4 30,5 1627
96   DESCAMPS Serge 1587 Sen FRA PDL Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon 4 30 1527
97   CALOONE Claire 1320 Pup FRA NPC Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord 4 29 1385
98   BARET Benoit 1550 Ben FRA CHA La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny 4 28 1439
99   PARIS Pierre-Julien 1400 Pup FRA NPC La Tour Basilienne 4 28 1404
100   CALOONE Jules 1380 Ppo FRA NPC Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord 4 28 1365
101   CASSOL Robert 1360 Vet FRA PIC Les Tours de Haute Picardie 4 27 1327
102   DAGNICOURT Marie 1220 Min FRA PIC Cavaliers de la Montagne Couronnée 4 26,5 1358
                     
103   CALONNE Pascal 1559 Vet FRA NPC Echephile Bethunoise 3,5 34,5 1655
104   TAWEGOUM Ivan 1601 Pup FRA NPC Les Tours du Blanc Riez: Wattignies 3,5 34,5 1573
105   MEURIOT Philippe 1561 Jun FRA NPC Echephile Bethunoise 3,5 34 1703
106   CASIER Fabrice 1802 Sen FRA NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois 3,5 34 1663
107   LOUIS Andre 1853 Vet FRA CHA La Tour du Roi Charleville Mezieres 3,5 34 1645
108   HERMAN Jose 1640 Sen FRA PIC Club d'Echecs de Ham 3,5 32,5 1579
109   DEBEVERE Francois-xavier 1740 Sen FRA NPC Les Tours du Blanc Riez: Wattignies 3,5 32,5 1521
110   DUQUENNE Eddy 1520 Sen FRA NPC Cambrai - Echecs 3,5 31 1515
111   BOUGUETTOUCHE Didier 1380 Sen FRA PIC La Fere A.D.E.L. 3,5 30,5 1435
112   RECH Thomas 1290 Cad FRA PIC AJEM Margny les Compiègne 3,5 30,5 1412
113   GUILLE Nicolas 1775 Sen FRA PIC Cavaliers de la Montagne Couronnée 3,5 28,5 1474
114   TONNEAU Bastien 1270 Min FRA PIC La Fere A.D.E.L. 3,5 26,5 1386
                     
115   BLONDEL Francis 1576 Vet FRA NPC Echephile Bethunoise 3 30 1428
116   DEGRAEVE Remy 1320 Ppo FRA NPC Amicale Laïque Anstaing Echecs 3 30 1378
117   DEBLOCK Gilbert 1220 Vet FRA PIC Echiquier Bernotois 3 30 1285
118   AGNERAY Camille 1420 Sen FRA NPC Les Tours du Blanc Riez: Wattignies 3 29,5 1364
119   PIERRET Paul 1478 Vet FRA PIC Cavaliers de la Montagne Couronnée 3 29,5 1309
120   REMY Camille 1360 Pup FRA NPC Les Tours du Blanc Riez: Wattignies 3 29 1415
121   VAN POUCKE Guy 1450 Vet FRA PIC AJEM Margny les Compiègne 3 29 1319
122   SIEGFRIED Francois 1360 Vet FRA PIC Cavaliers de la Montagne Couronnée 3 29 1315
123   BAYE Dylan 1150 Ben FRA PIC La Fere A.D.E.L. 3 29 1229
124   VERNEDE Simon 1240 Ben FRA PIC Echiquier Amiénois 3 28,5 1268
125   LEPERE Rodrigue 1250 Sen FRA PIC Club d'Echecs de Ham 3 27,5 1243
126   BOULNOIS Boris 1300 Pou FRA PIC A.J.E. Noyon 3 27 1187
127   MARCHYLLIE Raphael 1199 Ben FRA NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois 3 25,5 1182
128   TONNEAU Antoine 1110 Pup FRA PIC La Fere A.D.E.L. 3 25,5 1133
129   MARCHYLLIE Michele 1130 Ben FRA NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois 3 25 1053
130   LAMOTTE Estelle 1150 Pup FRA NPC C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain 3 24,5 1147
131   DURAND Jeremy 1020 Jun FRA PIC La Fere A.D.E.L. 3 22,5 1068
132   BRUGGE Alexandre 1080 Ben FRA PIC La Fere A.D.E.L. 3 21 1091
                     
133   NESZTLER Lambert 1210 Vet FRA PIC Echiquier Bernotois 2,5 29 1253
134   PERCHE Etienne 1170 Pup FRA NPC Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord 2,5 26,5 1142
                     
135   BIELLMANN Patrick 1200 Sen FRA PIC Les Tours de Haute Picardie 2 31,5 1324
136   VANDERVORST Jean-Philippe 1140 Sen FRA NPC Echiquier d'Aulnoye 2 26,5 1000
137   MARCHYLLIE Gabriel 1130 Ppo FRA NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois 2 26 1085
138   ROUSSEAUX Stephane 1010 Ben FRA PIC La Fere A.D.E.L. 2 21,5 1000
                     
139   SAINSEAUX Patrice 1921 Sen FRA LYO LYON 64 ECHECS 1 33,5  
140   DAGNICOURT Adrien 1010 Pou FRA PIC Cavaliers de la Montagne Couronnée 1 23  
                     
141   HENON Eric 1710 Sen FRA CHA Reims Echec et Mat 0 31,5  
142   ROUSSEAUX Dorian 1010 Pup FRA PIC La Fere A.D.E.L. 0 20,5