10eme Open International de La Fere
|
|||||||||||
ALLOUI-CROS Baptiste | 1599 | TABLE 50 | avec les blancs | PODVIN Dominique | 1499 | ||||||
BARDOUX Thierry | 2154 | TABLE 11 | avec les noirs | JEAN Robert | 1808 | ||||||
BAYE Dylan | 1220 | TABLE 52 | avec les noirs | GAUDIN Roger | 1535 | ||||||
BENKIRANE Nabil | 1560 | TABLE 44 | avec les noirs | SIEGFRIED Francois | 1314 | ||||||
BIELLMANN Patrick | 1280 | TABLE 45 | avec les noirs | SORIANO Jean-Claude | 1560 | ||||||
BINIAUX Michael | 1720 | TABLE 23 | avec les blancs | VANDERVORST Marc | 1882 | ||||||
BLONDEL Francis | 1541 | TABLE 51 | avec les noirs | WOLFANGEL Jocelyne | 1438 | ||||||
BOUCHARD Sebastien | 1610 | TABLE 41 | avec les noirs | RECH Thomas | 1360 | ||||||
BOUDIER Eric | 1840 | TABLE 9 | avec les blancs | MANCINI Mario | 2213 | ||||||
BOUGUETTOUCHE Didier | 1410 | TABLE 34 | avec les blancs | DUROT Edwige | 1693 | ||||||
BOULNOIS Boris | 1290 | TABLE 54 | avec les noirs | DURAND Jeremy | 1070 | ||||||
BROBECKER Alain | 1757 | TABLE 19 | avec les blancs | DUMAS Victor | 1929 | ||||||
BRUGGE Alexandre | 1080 | TABLE 59 | avec les blancs | ROUSSEAUX Stephane | 1010 | ||||||
BRUGGE Rodolphe | 1440 | TABLE 49 | avec les noirs | HERMAN Jose | 1609 | ||||||
CALOONE Claire | 1340 | TABLE 43 | avec les blancs | VAN POUCKE Anthony | 1599 | ||||||
CALOONE Jules | 1429 | TABLE 37 | avec les blancs | VERNEDE Victor | 1702 | ||||||
CALOONE Thomas | 1640 | TABLE 33 | avec les blancs | GOMES Alexis | 1710 | ||||||
CASIER Fabrice | 1795 | TABLE 31 | avec les blancs | HUYET Yannick | 1629 | ||||||
CHEVANCE Gerard | 1660 | TABLE 28 | avec les blancs | ROUFFIGNAC Tanguy | 1964 | ||||||
DAGNICOURT Adrien | 1070 | TABLE 56 | avec les noirs | MARCHYLLIE Gabriel | 1140 | ||||||
DAGNICOURT Francis | 1729 | TABLE 22 | avec les noirs | JIMENEZ Martin | 1888 | ||||||
DAGNICOURT Marie | 1350 | TABLE 42 | avec les noirs | DUPONT Victor | 1609 | ||||||
DE BROUWERE Johan | 1768 | TABLE 20 | avec les noirs | HUTIN Evgueny | 1923 | ||||||
DEBAERT Quentin | 1299 | TABLE 58 | avec les noirs | ROUSSEAUX Dorian | 1010 | ||||||
DELIAS Gerard | 1580 | TABLE 35 | avec les blancs | KOECHLER Thomas | 1989 | ||||||
DENIS Monique | 1480 | TABLE 48 | avec les blancs | PODVIN Celine | 1150 | ||||||
DERMENGHEN Thomas | 1839 | TABLE 25 | avec les blancs | PARIS Pierre-Julien | 1650 | ||||||
DERNONCOURT Christophe | 1772 | TABLE 18 | avec les blancs | MESTDAGH Franck | 1948 | ||||||
DEVAUX Jean-Marc | 1470 | TABLE 27 | avec les blancs | WAQUET Frederic | 1967 | ||||||
DONATINI Adrien | 1471 | TABLE 36 | avec les noirs | PAILLARD Maximilien | 1703 | ||||||
DROUIN Philippe | 1290 | TABLE 53 | avec les blancs | DUQUENNE Eddy | 1523 | ||||||
DUMAS Victor | 1929 | TABLE 19 | avec les noirs | BROBECKER Alain | 1757 | ||||||
DUMENIL Jean-Francois | 1670 | TABLE 29 | avec les blancs | MEUNIER Samuel | 1950 | ||||||
DUPONT Victor | 1609 | TABLE 42 | avec les blancs | DAGNICOURT Marie | 1350 | ||||||
DUQUENNE Eddy | 1523 | TABLE 53 | avec les noirs | DROUIN Philippe | 1290 | ||||||
DURAND Jeremy | 1070 | TABLE 54 | avec les blancs | BOULNOIS Boris | 1290 | ||||||
DUROT Edwige | 1693 | TABLE 34 | avec les noirs | BOUGUETTOUCHE Didier | 1410 | ||||||
EECKHOUT Jean-Louis | 1696 | TABLE 24 | avec les noirs | PRETCEILLE Jeremie | 1857 | ||||||
FAUCHART Francois | 1642 | TABLE 40 | avec les noirs | TONNEAU Bastien | 1370 | ||||||
FERYN Alexandre | 2063 | TABLE 4 | avec les blancs | LAZAREV Vladimir | 2445 | ||||||
FERYN Benjamin | 2032 | TABLE 15 | avec les blancs | LOUIS Andre | 1800 | ||||||
FORTHOFER Robert | 2274 | TABLE 7 | avec les noirs | MATAIGNE Jean-Michel | 2017 | ||||||
GALTIER Antoine | 1757 | TABLE 32 | avec les noirs | PRUVOST Alain | 1647 | ||||||
GAUDIN Roger | 1535 | TABLE 52 | avec les blancs | BAYE Dylan | 1220 | ||||||
GOMES Alexis | 1710 | TABLE 33 | avec les noirs | CALOONE Thomas | 1640 | ||||||
HENRIS Luc | 2189 | TABLE 3 | avec les blancs | MIEZIS Normunds | 2520 | ||||||
HERMAN Jose | 1609 | TABLE 49 | avec les blancs | BRUGGE Rodolphe | 1440 | ||||||
HEYMANN-LOBZHANIDZE Anna-Luise | 2025 | TABLE 16 | avec les noirs | OBERT Julien | 1792 | ||||||
HOURIEZ Clement | 2328 | TABLE 2 | avec les blancs | LOIRET Stanislas | 2267 | ||||||
HUTIN Evgueny | 1923 | TABLE 20 | avec les blancs | DE BROUWERE Johan | 1768 | ||||||
HUYET Yannick | 1629 | TABLE 31 | avec les noirs | CASIER Fabrice | 1795 | ||||||
JEAN Robert | 1808 | TABLE 11 | avec les blancs | BARDOUX Thierry | 2154 | ||||||
JEREZ PEREZ Alfonso | 2416 | TABLE 1 | avec les noirs | LOBZHANIDZE Davit | 2483 | ||||||
JIMENEZ Martin | 1888 | TABLE 22 | avec les blancs | DAGNICOURT Francis | 1729 | ||||||
KOECHLER Thomas | 1989 | TABLE 35 | avec les noirs | DELIAS Gerard | 1580 | ||||||
LAPERSONNE Patrick | 1524 | TABLE 46 | avec les blancs | VERNEDE Simon | 1220 | ||||||
LAZAREV Vladimir | 2445 | TABLE 4 | avec les noirs | FERYN Alexandre | 2063 | ||||||
LEPERE Rodrigue | 1250 | TABLE 47 | avec les blancs | VAN POUCKE Guy | 1490 | ||||||
LLANEZA VEGA Patricia | 2246 | TABLE 6 | avec les noirs | SCHROEDER Jan-Christian | 2164 | ||||||
LOBZHANIDZE Davit | 2483 | TABLE 1 | avec les blancs | JEREZ PEREZ Alfonso | 2416 | ||||||
LOIRET Stanislas | 2267 | TABLE 2 | avec les noirs | HOURIEZ Clement | 2328 | ||||||
LONDERS Jan | 1877 | TABLE 10 | avec les blancs | SCHARTZ Alain | 2172 | ||||||
LOUIS Andre | 1800 | TABLE 15 | avec les noirs | FERYN Benjamin | 2032 | ||||||
MANCINI Mario | 2213 | TABLE 9 | avec les noirs | BOUDIER Eric | 1840 | ||||||
MARCHYLLIE Bruno | 2143 | TABLE 14 | avec les noirs | POULAIN Andre | 1804 | ||||||
MARCHYLLIE Gabriel | 1140 | TABLE 56 | avec les blancs | DAGNICOURT Adrien | 1070 | ||||||
MARCHYLLIE Michele | 1060 | TABLE 57 | avec les noirs | WAQUET Emilie | 1100 | ||||||
MATAIGNE Jean-Michel | 2017 | TABLE 7 | avec les blancs | FORTHOFER Robert | 2274 | ||||||
MENJOUR Mohamed | 1770 | TABLE 12 | avec les blancs | VEDOVOTTO Nicolas | 2068 | ||||||
MESTDAGH Franck | 1948 | TABLE 18 | avec les noirs | DERNONCOURT Christophe | 1772 | ||||||
MEUNIER Samuel | 1950 | TABLE 29 | avec les noirs | DUMENIL Jean-Francois | 1670 | ||||||
MIEZIS Normunds | 2520 | TABLE 3 | avec les noirs | HENRIS Luc | 2189 | ||||||
MOLET Asher | 1859 | TABLE 13 | avec les noirs | THOMAS Olivier | 2035 | ||||||
OBERT Julien | 1792 | TABLE 16 | avec les blancs | HEYMANN-LOBZHANIDZE Anna-Luise | 2025 | ||||||
OPRANDI William | 1779 | TABLE 17 | avec les blancs | PINGUE Renaud | 1989 | ||||||
PAILLARD Maximilien | 1703 | TABLE 36 | avec les blancs | DONATINI Adrien | 1471 | ||||||
PARIS Pierre-Julien | 1650 | TABLE 25 | avec les noirs | DERMENGHEN Thomas | 1839 | ||||||
PERIC Slavisa | 2258 | TABLE 8 | avec les noirs | RIGOLOT Lucie | 1946 | ||||||
PIANKOV Evgenij | 2327 | TABLE 5 | avec les noirs | SAFRANSKA Anda | 2230 | ||||||
PINGUE Renaud | 1989 | TABLE 17 | avec les noirs | OPRANDI William | 1779 | ||||||
PODVIN Antoine | 1377 | TABLE 39 | avec les blancs | VERNADET Cyril | 1649 | ||||||
PODVIN Celine | 1150 | TABLE 48 | avec les noirs | DENIS Monique | 1480 | ||||||
PODVIN Dominique | 1499 | TABLE 50 | avec les noirs | ALLOUI-CROS Baptiste | 1599 | ||||||
PODVIN Helene | 1199 | TABLE 55 | avec les blancs | TONNEAU Antoine | 1190 | ||||||
POULAIN Andre | 1804 | TABLE 14 | avec les blancs | MARCHYLLIE Bruno | 2143 | ||||||
PRETCEILLE Jeremie | 1857 | TABLE 24 | avec les blancs | EECKHOUT Jean-Louis | 1696 | ||||||
PRUVOST Alain | 1647 | TABLE 32 | avec les blancs | GALTIER Antoine | 1757 | ||||||
RECH Thomas | 1360 | TABLE 41 | avec les blancs | BOUCHARD Sebastien | 1610 | ||||||
REMY Camille | 1400 | TABLE 38 | avec les blancs | ROUX Jean-Francois | 1682 | ||||||
RIGOLOT Lucie | 1946 | TABLE 8 | avec les blancs | PERIC Slavisa | 2258 | ||||||
ROUFFIGNAC Marie | 1568 | TABLE 26 | avec les blancs | VAN WIELE Kurt | 1806 | ||||||
ROUFFIGNAC Tanguy | 1964 | TABLE 28 | avec les noirs | CHEVANCE Gerard | 1660 | ||||||
ROUSSEAUX Dorian | 1010 | TABLE 58 | avec les blancs | DEBAERT Quentin | 1299 | ||||||
ROUSSEAUX Stephane | 1010 | TABLE 59 | avec les noirs | BRUGGE Alexandre | 1080 | ||||||
ROUX Jean-Francois | 1682 | TABLE 38 | avec les noirs | REMY Camille | 1400 | ||||||
SAFRANSKA Anda | 2230 | TABLE 5 | avec les blancs | PIANKOV Evgenij | 2327 | ||||||
SCHARTZ Alain | 2172 | TABLE 10 | avec les noirs | LONDERS Jan | 1877 | ||||||
SCHROEDER Jan-Christian | 2164 | TABLE 6 | avec les blancs | LLANEZA VEGA Patricia | 2246 | ||||||
SIEGFRIED Francois | 1314 | TABLE 44 | avec les blancs | BENKIRANE Nabil | 1560 | ||||||
SORIANO Jean-Claude | 1560 | TABLE 45 | avec les blancs | BIELLMANN Patrick | 1280 | ||||||
SOVEAUX Jean | 1893 | TABLE 21 | avec les noirs | WOLFANGEL Claude | 1751 | ||||||
SZEWCZYK Alexandre | 1210 | TABLE 60 | avec les noirs | THOMAS Alban | 1009 | ||||||
TAWEGOUM Ivan | 1640 | TABLE 30 | avec les noirs | TOURET Alex | 1843 | ||||||
THOMAS Alban | 1009 | TABLE 60 | avec les blancs | SZEWCZYK Alexandre | 1210 | ||||||
THOMAS Olivier | 2035 | TABLE 13 | avec les blancs | MOLET Asher | 1859 | ||||||
TONNEAU Antoine | 1190 | TABLE 55 | avec les noirs | PODVIN Helene | 1199 | ||||||
TONNEAU Bastien | 1370 | TABLE 40 | avec les blancs | FAUCHART Francois | 1642 | ||||||
TOURET Alex | 1843 | TABLE 30 | avec les blancs | TAWEGOUM Ivan | 1640 | ||||||
VAN POUCKE Anthony | 1599 | TABLE 43 | avec les noirs | CALOONE Claire | 1340 | ||||||
VAN POUCKE Guy | 1490 | TABLE 47 | avec les noirs | LEPERE Rodrigue | 1250 | ||||||
VAN WIELE Kurt | 1806 | TABLE 26 | avec les noirs | ROUFFIGNAC Marie | 1568 | ||||||
VANDERVORST Marc | 1882 | TABLE 23 | avec les noirs | BINIAUX Michael | 1720 | ||||||
VEDOVOTTO Nicolas | 2068 | TABLE 12 | avec les noirs | MENJOUR Mohamed | 1770 | ||||||
VERNADET Cyril | 1649 | TABLE 39 | avec les noirs | PODVIN Antoine | 1377 | ||||||
VERNEDE Simon | 1220 | TABLE 46 | avec les noirs | LAPERSONNE Patrick | 1524 | ||||||
VERNEDE Victor | 1702 | TABLE 37 | avec les noirs | CALOONE Jules | 1429 | ||||||
WAQUET Emilie | 1100 | TABLE 57 | avec les blancs | MARCHYLLIE Michele | 1060 | ||||||
WAQUET Frederic | 1967 | TABLE 27 | avec les noirs | DEVAUX Jean-Marc | 1470 | ||||||
WOLFANGEL Claude | 1751 | TABLE 21 | avec les blancs | SOVEAUX Jean | 1893 | ||||||
WOLFANGEL Jocelyne | 1438 | TABLE 51 | avec les blancs | BLONDEL Francis | 1541 |
10eme Open International de La Fere
|
|||||||
Ech. | Pts | Blancs | Res. | Noirs | Pts | ||
1 | [6] | LOBZHANIDZE Davit | 2483 | JEREZ PEREZ Alfonso | 2416 | [5,5] | |
2 | [5,5] | HOURIEZ Clement | 2328 | LOIRET Stanislas | 2267 | [5] | |
3 | [5] | HENRIS Luc | 2189 | MIEZIS Normunds | 2520 | [5] | |
4 | [5] | FERYN Alexandre | 2063 | LAZAREV Vladimir | 2445 | [5] | |
5 | [5] | SAFRANSKA Anda | 2230 | PIANKOV Evgenij | 2327 | [5] | |
6 | [5] | SCHROEDER Jan-Christian | 2164 | LLANEZA VEGA Patricia | 2246 | [5] | |
7 | [4,5] | MATAIGNE Jean-Michel | 2017 | FORTHOFER Robert | 2274 | [4,5] | |
8 | [4,5] | RIGOLOT Lucie | 1946 | PERIC Slavisa | 2258 | [4,5] | |
9 | [4,5] | BOUDIER Eric | 1840 | MANCINI Mario | 2213 | [4,5] | |
10 | [4,5] | LONDERS Jan | 1877 | SCHARTZ Alain | 2172 | [4,5] | |
11 | [4,5] | JEAN Robert | 1808 | BARDOUX Thierry | 2154 | [4,5] | |
12 | [4,5] | MENJOUR Mohamed | 1770 | VEDOVOTTO Nicolas | 2068 | [4,5] | |
13 | [4] | THOMAS Olivier | 2035 | MOLET Asher | 1859 | [4,5] | |
14 | [4] | POULAIN Andre | 1804 | MARCHYLLIE Bruno | 2143 | [4] | |
15 | [4] | FERYN Benjamin | 2032 | LOUIS Andre | 1800 | [4] | |
16 | [4] | OBERT Julien | 1792 | HEYMANN-LOBZHANIDZE Anna-Luise | 2025 | [4] | |
17 | [4] | OPRANDI William | 1779 | PINGUE Renaud | 1989 | [4] | |
18 | [4] | DERNONCOURT Christophe | 1772 | MESTDAGH Franck | 1948 | [4] | |
19 | [4] | BROBECKER Alain | 1757 | DUMAS Victor | 1929 | [4] | |
20 | [4] | HUTIN Evgueny | 1923 | DE BROUWERE Johan | 1768 | [4] | |
21 | [4] | WOLFANGEL Claude | 1751 | SOVEAUX Jean | 1893 | [4] | |
22 | [4] | JIMENEZ Martin | 1888 | DAGNICOURT Francis | 1729 | [4] | |
23 | [4] | BINIAUX Michael | 1720 | VANDERVORST Marc | 1882 | [4] | |
24 | [4] | PRETCEILLE Jeremie | 1857 | EECKHOUT Jean-Louis | 1696 | [4] | |
25 | [4] | DERMENGHEN Thomas | 1839 | PARIS Pierre-Julien | 1650 | [4] | |
26 | [4] | ROUFFIGNAC Marie | 1568 | VAN WIELE Kurt | 1806 | [4] | |
27 | [4] | DEVAUX Jean-Marc | 1470 | WAQUET Frederic | 1967 | [3,5] | |
28 | [3,5] | CHEVANCE Gerard | 1660 | ROUFFIGNAC Tanguy | 1964 | [3,5] | |
29 | [3,5] | DUMENIL Jean-Francois | 1670 | MEUNIER Samuel | 1950 | [3,5] | |
30 | [3,5] | TOURET Alex | 1843 | TAWEGOUM Ivan | 1640 | [3,5] | |
31 | [3,5] | CASIER Fabrice | 1795 | HUYET Yannick | 1629 | [3,5] | |
32 | [3,5] | PRUVOST Alain | 1647 | GALTIER Antoine | 1757 | [3,5] | |
33 | [3,5] | CALOONE Thomas | 1640 | GOMES Alexis | 1710 | [3,5] | |
34 | [3,5] | BOUGUETTOUCHE Didier | 1410 | DUROT Edwige | 1693 | [3,5] | |
35 | [3,5] | DELIAS Gerard | 1580 | KOECHLER Thomas | 1989 | [3] | |
36 | [3] | PAILLARD Maximilien | 1703 | DONATINI Adrien | 1471 | [3] | |
37 | [3] | CALOONE Jules | 1429 | VERNEDE Victor | 1702 | [3] | |
38 | [3] | REMY Camille | 1400 | ROUX Jean-Francois | 1682 | [3] | |
39 | [3] | PODVIN Antoine | 1377 | VERNADET Cyril | 1649 | [3] | |
40 | [3] | TONNEAU Bastien | 1370 | FAUCHART Francois | 1642 | [3] | |
41 | [3] | RECH Thomas | 1360 | BOUCHARD Sebastien | 1610 | [3] | |
42 | [3] | DUPONT Victor | 1609 | DAGNICOURT Marie | 1350 | [3] | |
43 | [3] | CALOONE Claire | 1340 | VAN POUCKE Anthony | 1599 | [3] | |
44 | [3] | SIEGFRIED Francois | 1314 | BENKIRANE Nabil | 1560 | [3] | |
45 | [3] | SORIANO Jean-Claude | 1560 | BIELLMANN Patrick | 1280 | [3] | |
46 | [3] | LAPERSONNE Patrick | 1524 | VERNEDE Simon | 1220 | [3] | |
47 | [3] | LEPERE Rodrigue | 1250 | VAN POUCKE Guy | 1490 | [3] | |
48 | [3] | DENIS Monique | 1480 | PODVIN Celine | 1150 | [3] | |
49 | [2,5] | HERMAN Jose | 1609 | BRUGGE Rodolphe | 1440 | [2,5] | |
50 | [2,5] | ALLOUI-CROS Baptiste | 1599 | PODVIN Dominique | 1499 | [2,5] | |
51 | [2,5] | WOLFANGEL Jocelyne | 1438 | BLONDEL Francis | 1541 | [2,5] | |
52 | [2,5] | GAUDIN Roger | 1535 | BAYE Dylan | 1220 | [2,5] | |
53 | [2,5] | DROUIN Philippe | 1290 | DUQUENNE Eddy | 1523 | [2,5] | |
54 | [2] | DURAND Jeremy | 1070 | BOULNOIS Boris | 1290 | [2] | |
55 | [2] | PODVIN Helene | 1199 | TONNEAU Antoine | 1190 | [2] | |
56 | [2] | MARCHYLLIE Gabriel | 1140 | DAGNICOURT Adrien | 1070 | [2] | |
57 | [2] | WAQUET Emilie | 1100 | MARCHYLLIE Michele | 1060 | [2] | |
58 | [2] | ROUSSEAUX Dorian | 1010 | DEBAERT Quentin | 1299 | [1,5] | |
59 | [1,5] | BRUGGE Alexandre | 1080 | ROUSSEAUX Stephane | 1010 | [1,5] | |
60 | [0] | THOMAS Alban | 1009 | SZEWCZYK Alexandre | 1210 | [1,5] |